Margaret Dabbs Super Shiner Buffer, Seals Protects Nails

Margaret Dabbs Super Shiner Buffer Seals and Protects The Nail Plate

Margaret Dabbs Super Shiner Buffer, Seals Protects Nails

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Margaret Dabbs London - Super Shiner Buffer - Nail Care

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £9.95
Margaret Dabbs Super Shiner Buffer, Seals Protects Nails

Cheapest offer

Easy to use and highly effective. With tiny crystal technology that illuminates the nails, leaving a healthy sheen. Seals and protects the nail plate. Perfect for obtaining a groomed bare nail look between manicures. Use on dry, oil free finger and toe nails. For a very shiny surface increase the rapidity of the movements.
£9.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Margaret Dabbs Refreshing Hand Sanitiser, Mandarin, 200ml
£24.99
12.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Margaret Dabbs Luxury Manicure & Pedicure Set, Vegan Friendly
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Margaret Dabbs London Luxury Manicure and Pedicure Set
£150.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery