Margo Selby Buster Hand Towel

Margo Selby Heriward Bath Sheet

Margo Selby Buster Hand Towel

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£7.50
Delivery from £4.95

Margo Selby Heriward Hand Towel

2-5 business days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Margo Selby Heriward Bath Sheet

2-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.95

Margo Selby Buster Bath Sheet

2-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.95

Margo Selby Heriward Towel Bale

2-5 business days
£52.50
Delivery from £4.95

Margo Selby Buster Towel Bale

2-5 business days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.95
Margo Selby Buster Hand Towel

Cheapest offer

Our soft and absorbent Buster hand towel has been designed by Margo Selby, an award-winning British artist and textile designer. It features a colourful interlocking stripe to create a vibrant and uplifting textural pattern. This signature print takes its name from Margo's grandpa, Buster, a pattern cutter on Saville Row. Designed by Margo Selby, exclusively for Habitat. Towel fabric 600gsm. 100% cotton. Base: 100% cotton. Machine washable. Can be tumble dried. Size L 90, W50cm. EAN: 5063388211524.
£7.50
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Margo Selby Heriward Bedding Set - Double
£36.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Margo Selby Heriward Bedding Set - Single
£32.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Margo Selby Heriward Bedding Set - King size
£40.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Margo Selby Heriward Bedding Set - Superking
£44.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Margo Selby Heriward Cushion - 60x30cm
£24.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95