Maria Nila Coils & Curls Rich Curl Defining Gel 125 ml

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Luscious Curl Definer 125ml

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Rich Curl Defining Gel 125 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.48
£168.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Luscious Curl Definer 125ml

Delivery unknown
£19.60
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Luscious Curl Definer 125Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Luscious Curl Gel 125ml

2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Coils & Curls Rich Curl Defining Gel 125 ml

Cheapest offer

The Luscious Curl Definer from the Coils & Curls range is a rich styling gel specially designed to meet the demanding needs of curly to frizzy hair. The advanced formula ensures clear and long-lasting definition of the curl structure, offering medium hold without weighing the hair down or making it sticky. It contains a carefully balanced blend of ingredients such as shea butter, hyaluronic acid, glycerine, squalane and aloe vera. This combination helps leave hair feeling soft and supple after application, whilst visually minimising unwanted frizz. The texture, which spreads effortlessly through the hair, helps give curls a hydrated appearance. The integrated Color Guard Complex is particularly effective on coloured hair, as it is designed to preserve colour vibrancy and protect against fading. The gel is particularly suitable for medium to coarse hair textures that require extra hold and styling. The product is manufactured in Sweden, is 100% vegan and comes in carbon-neutral packagin
£18.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Treatment mask 250 ml
£21.00
£112.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Co-Wash shampoo and conditioner 2in1 1l
£55.30
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria-Nila Hair-care Coils-CurlsCo-wash
£19.12
£72.86 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Coils & Curls Co-wash
£25.50
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Maria Nila Oil In Cream Nourishing leave-in cream for curly and wavy hair 100 ml
£21.12
£240.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95