Maria Nila Curlicue Cream 100ml

Used Offers from

Maria Nila Curlicue Cream 100ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£23.65
Delivery from £7.60

Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishCurlicue Cream

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.12
£265.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Curlicue Cream 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maria Nila Curlicue Nourishing Hair Cream 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Curlicue Cream 100ml

Cheapest offer

The Maria Nila Curlicue Cream is a conditioning cream specially designed for curly hair. The cream defines curls and combats frizz, making your curls look their best every day. The cream also firms your curls and protects your hair from UV radiation. Maria Nila products are 100% vegan, which makes Maria Nila a unique brand that produces cruelty-free and climate-friendly hair care in Sweden. Maria Nila is one of the most innovative hair brands that develops its products out of love for animals, as they are not allowed to be part of haircare products. High-quality vegan haircare: that's Maria Nila. Maria Nila makes it easy for everyone to take a step towards a more sustainable and friendly world. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wash your hair. Step 2: Apply the cream to damp hair and knead it well through your hair. Step 3: Blow-dry your hair into shape, for example, or let it dry if you are looking for a more natural result. Result after using the Curlicue Cream After usi
£23.65
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk