Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealConditioner

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml

Used Offers from

Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealConditioner

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.12
£85.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml

9 working days
£20.44
Delivery from £8.82

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 300ml

Delivery unknown
£22.10
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 300Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.50
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 300ml

2 days
£25.50
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo & Conditioner Bundle

2 days
£51.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Mask anti-inflammatory deeply nourishing mask 250 ml
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Holiday Box
£41.29
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 100 ml
£11.84
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealShampoo
£45.98
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealConditioner

Cheapest offer

Combat irritation and itching of the scalp with the anti-inflammatory Basic Head & Hair Heal Conditioner from Maria Nila. The gentle conditioner was specially developed for hair and scalp care for scalp problems . The conditioner contains no parabens, sulphates or animal ingredients to avoid further irritation of already sensitive skin. Reliably relieve irritation, dandruff and redness The Basic Head & Hair Heal Conditioner from Maria Nila is an anti-inflammatory and stimulating conditioner for scalp problems . With ingredients such as Piroctone Olamine and Aloe Vera, it effectively treats scalp problems such as dandruff, redness and irritation and prevents new dandruff from forming. At the same time, a combination of apigenin, peptides and vitamin E stimulates the hair follicles and increases hair growth. Renewed hair loss is prevented with oleanolic acid.The conditioner is applied to towel-dried hair after shampooing, ideally with Head & Hair Heal Shampoo. After leaving on for one to
£19.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.