Maria-Nila Hair-care Luminous-ColorShampoo

Maria Nila Luminous Colour Shampoo 1000 ml

Used Offers from

Maria-Nila Hair-care Luminous-ColorShampoo

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£47.69
£63.59 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Luminous Colour Shampoo 1000ml

Delivery unknown
£52.75
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Luminous Colour Shampoo 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maria Nila Luminous Color Holiday Box
£39.68
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
Maria Nila Luminous Color Shampoo brightening shampoo for colored hair 100 ml
£7.62
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Luminous Color Booster Masque hair mask with pomegranate 50ml
£8.21
£219.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Luminous Colour Masque 250ml
£20.22
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria-Nila Hair-care Luminous-ColorShampoo

Cheapest offer

With the Luminous Color Shampoo from Maria Nila, you can strengthen your dyed and coloured hair. At the same time, it protects it from fading due to frequent hair washing, UV rays, free radicals and the use of styling tools . To intensify the effectiveness of the shampoo, you should then treat the hair with the Luminous Colour Conditioner. Reliable protection against premature fading The Luminous Color Shampoo from Maria Nila is a colour-protecting and strengthening shampoo specially developed for coloured hair . Ingredients such as pomegranate extract rebuild the hair from the inside out, while a colour protection complex protects the hair from UV rays and significantly extends the life of the colour. For the benefit of hair and scalp, the hair care is not only vegan, but also free from parabens and sulphates.The hair care product for coloured hair is applied to wet hair and thoroughly lathered with your hands. After a short massage, the product is thoroughly rinsed out of the hair. Y
£47.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk