Maria-Nila Hair-care True-SoftShampoo

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350ml

Used Offers from

Maria-Nila Hair-care True-SoftShampoo

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.25
£65.71 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo moristurizing and softening shampoo for dry hair 350 ml

9 working days
£18.94
Delivery from £8.82

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350ml

Delivery unknown
£21.80
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo & Conditioner Bundle

2 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maria Nila True Soft Holiday Box
£45.45
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 2x500ml
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria-Nila Hair-care True-SoftShampoo
£7.58
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila True Soft Conditioner 300ml
£17.25
£76.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-care True-SoftConditioner
£11.00
£110.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-care True-SoftShampoo

Cheapest offer

Give dry hair a new shine with True Soft shampoo from Maria Nila. The build-up & repair hair care product was developed to care for dry and brittle hair and ensures that the hair is optimally moisturised as soon as it is cleansed. The result is supple, soft hair with a natural shine. You can optimise the care effect by pampering your hair with the conditioner and hair mask from the True Soft range after washing. Moisturising hair care with argan oil The True Soft shampoo from Maria Nila is a gentle, moisturising and strengthening shampoo that gently cleanses and cares for your hair at the same time. It contains rich argan oil, which reduces frizz and restores shine to the hair. The formulation is also enriched with a colour protection complex that reliably protects the hair from UV rays and preserves the hair colour for as long as possible. No animal ingredients, parabens or sulphates have been added, which is why the build-up & repair care is mild enough for daily use.The hair care pr
£17.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk