Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo 1000ml

Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealShampoo

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£59.80
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£60.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo 1000ml

6-9 days
£90.56
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo & Conditioner 2 x 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£115.99
Delivery from £4.95
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest offer

Let your hair shine with the Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo. This mild, soothing shampoo is specially formulated to care for and cleanse your scalp and hair. Enriched with natural ingredients and free of sulphates and parabens, this shampoo offers gentle and effective cleansing while soothing and moisturising your scalp. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wet your hair thoroughly. Step 2: Apply a small amount of shampoo to your palms and distribute evenly to your wet hair. Step 3: Gently massage into your scalp and lather the shampoo. Step 4: Rinse thoroughly with warm water. Step 5: For best results, follow with a conditioner from our Maria Nila product line. Result After using the Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo, your scalp is soothed and your hair cleansed. Your hair feels soft and fresh, ready to be styled. Buy Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo from {config|webshop} Treat your hair to the best and enjoy salon-worthy results. Buy Maria Nila Head &a
£59.80
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply to wet hair and massage gently through the hair and scalp. Rinse and repeat by applying shampoo a second time. Follow up with the masque and finish off with conditioner.
Ingredients Aqua/Water/Eau, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Methyl Isethionate, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Glycol Distearate, Biotinoyl Tripeptide-1, Oleanolic Acid, Apigenin, Acetyl Tetrapeptide-3, Trifolium Pratense (Clover) Flower Extract, Piroctone Olamine, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Glycerin, Amodimethicone/Morpholinomethyl Silsesquioxane Copolymer, PPG-2 Hydroxyethyl Cocamide, Trideceth-5, Benzoic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Dextran, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di- T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, Quaternium-95, PPG-26-Buteth-26, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Sodium Chloride, Propanediol, Sodium Benzoate, Butylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum/Fragrance, CI 16035/Red 40, CI 19140/Yellow 5
Constitutive ingredients Aloe vera
Scent Floral, Jasmine
Dispenser type Pump bottle
Shampoo effect Anti hair loss, Anti-dandruff, Protection, Soothing
Suitable for Women
Product type Shampoo
Volume 1000 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrating Formula: Restores moisture and vitality.
• Scalp Nourishment: Supports healthy hair development.
• Color Preservation: Shields against fading for vibrancy.

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 100ml
£11.61
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo anti-inflammatory shampoo against dandruff 100 ml
£10.56
£120.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Head And Hair Heal Shampoo 350 ml
£19.12
£72.86 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml
£19.12
£85.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Soothing Leave-in Treatment Serum 50ml
£16.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery