Maria Nila Invisidry Shampoo 100ml

Used Offers from

Maria Nila Invisidry Shampoo 100ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.69
Delivery from £7.60

Maria-Nila Hair-care ShampooInvisidry Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.86
£141.30 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Invisidry Shampoo 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£16.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maria-Nila Hair-care ShampooInvisidry Shampoo
£22.50
£98.92 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Invisidry Shampoo, Freshens up Hair & Scalp, Leaves no trace of prod
£32.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Dry Shampoo 100Ml
£14.50
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Dry Shampoo 250Ml
£24.50
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Invisidry Shampoo 100ml

Cheapest offer

The Maria Nila Invisidry Shampoo is a transparent dry shampoo that instantly refreshes oily hair while giving it strength. The powder spray gives your hair intense volume without making it very stiff. The dry shampoo also has a protective effect so your hair is protected from UV radiation. Since the dry shampoo is transparent, the spray is suitable for any hair colour. Maria Nila's products are 100% vegan, which makes Maria Nila a unique brand that produces cruelty-free and climate-friendly hair care in Sweden. Maria Nila is one of the most innovative hair brands that develops its products out of love for animals, as they are not allowed to be part of haircare products. High-quality vegan haircare: that's Maria Nila. Maria Nila makes it easy for everyone to take a step towards a more sustainable and friendly world. {productimage} Instructions for use of the Maria Nila Invisidry Step 1: Shake the can well before use. Step 2: Hold the spray about 20 cm away from the hair and spray the p
£12.69
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk