Maria Nila Luminous Colour Shampoo 1000ml

Used Offers from

Maria Nila Luminous Colour Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£52.75
Free Delivery

Maria-Nila Hair-care Luminous-ColorShampoo

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£57.87
£63.59 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Luminous Colour Shampoo 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maria Nila Luminous Color Holiday Box
£39.68
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
Maria Nila Luminous Color Shampoo brightening shampoo for colored hair 100 ml
£7.62
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Luminous Color Booster Masque hair mask with pomegranate 50ml
£9.96
£219.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Luminous Colour Masque 250ml
£20.22
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Luminous Colour Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest offer

The Maria Nila Pure Volume Shampoo is a clarifying shampoo specially designed for coloured hair. The shampoo rebuilds and then strengthens your hair structure. The shampoo contains pomegranate extract and Color Guard Complex, which helps to preserve your colour extra well. Maria Nila products are 100% vegan, which makes Maria Nila a unique brand that produces cruelty-free and climate-friendly hair care in Sweden. Maria Nila is one of the most innovative hair brands that develops its products out of love for animals, as they are not allowed to be part of haircare products. High-quality vegan haircare: that's Maria Nila. Maria Nila makes it easy for everyone to take a step towards a more sustainable and friendly world. {productimage} How to use the shampoo Step 1: Wet your hair and apply the shampoo by massaging it well through the hair. Step 2: Rinse out the shampoo and then apply again. We always recommend this because a shampoo can only really do its job the second time. This is beca
£52.75
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk