Maria Nila Shampoo Cleansing Powder 60 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.62
£239.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Cleansing Powder 60gr

Delivery unknown
£13.80
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila Cleansing Powder 60G

2 to 3 day delivery
£19.00
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Cleansing Powder 60ml - volumizing cleansing powder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Shampoo Cleansing Powder 60 g

Cheapest offer

Maria Nila Cleansing Powder is a cleansing powder that instantly refreshes the hair. The formula is based on rice starch, which absorbs excess oil, impurities and product build-up from the roots and along the lengths of the hair. At the same time, the powder adds extra volume and a textured finish with a light hold. It is suitable for all hair types and prolongs that freshly washed feeling. It is easy to use: the powder can be applied directly to the roots or first rubbed between the hands and then worked into the hair. A delicate, floral scent of lily and rose rounds off the product experience. The entire formula is 100% vegan and free from sulphates and parabens. Refreshes the hair between washes Can absorb excess oil and residue Adds volume and texture to the hair Formula with rice starch 100% vegan ingredients
£12.62
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Maria Nila Shampoo Purifying Cleanse 1000 ml
£45.88
£52.14 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Shampoo 100 ml
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Maria Nila Luminous Color Shampoo brightening shampoo for colored hair 1 l
£41.87
£47.58 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Invisidry Shampoo 250Ml
£16.63
£75.60 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Shampoo shampoo against yellow tones 1 l
£41.87
£47.58 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery