Maria Nila Sheer Silver Shampoo 350 ml

Maria-Nila Hair-care Sheer-SilverShampoo

Maria Nila Sheer Silver Shampoo 350 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.25
£65.71 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Sheer Silver Shampoo 350ml

Delivery unknown
£22.30
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila Sheer Silver Shampoo 350Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Shampoo 350 ml

Cheapest offer

The Maria Nila Sheer Silver Shampoo has been developed for the specific care of blonde, white or grey hair. Its formula, containing violet pigments and blackberry extract, is designed to neutralise unwanted yellow and golden tones in the hair. This can help achieve a cooler, clearer colour result. The shampoo gently cleanses the hair, whilst the Colour Guard Complex helps protect the hair colour from fading caused by UV rays and free radicals. In addition, the 100% vegan formula contains proteins that support the hair structure. Manufactured in Sweden, the product is presented in carbon-neutral packaging, underlining the brand’s conscious approach. Formulated with violet pigments to neutralise warm tones. Enriched with blackberry extract for a natural shine. Contains the Colour Guard Complex to protect hair colour. 100% vegan and animal-friendly formula. Made in Sweden in CO₂-compensated packaging.
£17.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 100ml
£11.61
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo anti-inflammatory shampoo against dandruff 100 ml
£10.56
£120.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Head And Hair Heal Shampoo 350 ml
£19.12
£72.86 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealShampoo
£59.80
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml
£19.12
£85.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95