Maria Nila Style & Finish Styling spray 100 ml

Maria Nila Styling Spray hairspray with easy fixation 100 ml

Maria Nila Style & Finish Styling spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.37
£138.30 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Styling Spray 100ml

Delivery unknown
£12.42
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila Styling Spray 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95
Maria Nila Style & Finish Styling spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Swedish brand Maria Nila Stockholm presents its Styling Spray, a product characterised by a light, flexible hold that allows the hair to move naturally. Hidden within the distinctive pink, cylindrical spray bottle with its matt black cap is a formula specially developed for styling during the hairdressing process. Unlike strong-hold styling sprays, this product - known as ‘Spray Coiffant’ - offers a hold factor of 2 on the scale shown and focuses on visible shine and reducing frizz. The Colour Guard Complex it contains can help protect hair colour from fading caused by UV radiation and free radicals. Olfactorily, the application is accompanied by a gentle fragrance that combines vanilla and balsamic notes with floral accents. The spray is easy to brush out and leaves no heavy residue, making it an ideal companion for versatile looks. Furthermore, its certification as 100% vegan and cruelty-free, as well as its carbon-neutral packaging, underline its commitment to sustainability. Th
£10.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Maria Nila Styling Mousse 100ml
£11.02
£147.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Style & Finish Styling spray 300 ml
£22.30
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria Nila Styling Cream 100ml
£21.69
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria Nila Styling Mousse 300ml
£21.40
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria Nila Coils & Curls Luscious Curl Definer 125ml
£18.48
£168.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95