Maria Nila True Soft Conditioner 1000 ml

Maria Nila True Soft Conditiner hydrating conditioner for dry hair 1 l

Maria Nila True Soft Conditioner 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£41.87
£47.58 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Maria Nila True Soft Conditioner 1000ml

Delivery unknown
£51.75
Free Delivery

Maria Nila True Soft Conditioner 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95
Maria Nila True Soft Conditioner 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

Maria Nila True Soft Conditioner is a conditioner specifically designed to meet the needs of dry, unruly and coloured hair. Its formula, enriched with argan oil, leaves hair feeling soft and giving it a natural shine. The formula can help to tame frizz and static and smooth the hair’s surface, making it easier to comb. An integrated Colour Guard Complex, which contains sunflower extract among other ingredients, helps to preserve the vibrancy of the hair colour against external influences such as UV radiation. The hair can gain elasticity and feels noticeably softer after use. In line with Maria Nila’s brand philosophy, the product is 100% vegan, cruelty-free and free from sulphates and parabens. The packaging is also produced in an environmentally conscious manner. Specially developed for dry, coloured and unruly hair. Can tame frizz and static and make hair easier to comb. Formula with argan oil and Colour Guard Complex to preserve colour vibrancy. 100% vegan, cruelty-free and free fr
£41.87
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Maria-Nila Hair-care Booster-MasqueTrue SoftFinish Hair Treatment
£6.88
£156.40 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo moristurizing and softening shampoo for dry hair 1 l
£41.87
£47.58 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila True Soft Argan Oil 100ml
£21.80
£247.70 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-care True-SoftMasque
£17.78
£80.80 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350ml
£16.63
£54.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95