Marigold 175438 Extra-Life Kitchen Rubber Gloves - Medium (1 Pair)

MariGold Kitchen Gloves Latex Extra-Life Yellow Medium

Marigold 175438 Extra-Life Kitchen Rubber Gloves - Medium (1 Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.66
Free Delivery

Marigold Extra Life Kitchen Gloves - Yellow / Medium

3-5 working days
£2.69
Delivery from £3.95

Marigold Latex Yellow Kitchen Gloves, Medium

1-3 working days
£2.85
Delivery from £5.00

Marigold Latex Yellow Kitchen Gloves, Medium

1-3 working days
£2.85
Delivery from £6.00

Marigold Kitchen Gloves Medium

1-4 days
£3.10
Delivery from £3.99

Marigold Extra-Life Kitchen Gloves Medium, 1pcs

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Marigold Extra-Life Kitchen Gloves Medium, 1pcs

In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

Marigold Extra-Life Kitchen Gloves Medium, 1pcs

In stock
£5.78
Delivery from £2.59

Marigold Extra-Life Kitchen Gloves Medium, 1pcs

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MARIGOLD Women's MARIGOLD Extra Life Kitchen Gloves Large Case of 6, Yellow, L Pack 6 UK
£11.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marigold Kitchen Gloves - Large, Yellow
£2.69
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
MARIGOLD Extra-Life Kitchen Gloves Small, Yellow, S (Pack of 6)
£12.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marigolds Extra Life kitchen Glove Medium 1 x 3 pairs by Marigold
£7.14
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marigold 175438 Extra-Life Kitchen Rubber Gloves - Medium (1 Pair)

Cheapest offer

The Marigold Extra-Life Kitchen Rubber Gloves are triple-layered so they are extremely durable and long-lasting. These best-selling gloves protect hands from domestic detergents and hot water. The anti-slip pattern gives you more grip and roll-top cuffs mean they stay up in use while the comfy cotton lining provides optimal wearing comfort.WARNING This product contains natural latex which may cause an allergic reaction on a latex-sensitive individual.1 x Pair of Marigold Extra-Life Kitchen Rubber Gloves - MediumPTDMGD175438
£2.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com