Mario Badescu Lip care Mask with Acai & Vanilla 14 ml

Mario Badescu Lip Mask 14g - Acai and Vanilla

Mario Badescu Lip care Mask with Acai & Vanilla 14 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.04
£733.57 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Mario Badescu Lip Mask 14g - Acai and Vanilla

1-3 working days
£12.20
Delivery from £2.95

Mario Badescu Lip Mask Acai & Vanilla 14g

3-4 days
£13.65
Delivery from £2.95

Mario Badescu Lip Mask W/ Acai And Vanilla 14g

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£18.70
Delivery from £7.60

Mario Badescu Lip Mask Acai And Vanilla 14 g

2-7 days delivery
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95
Mario Badescu Lip care Mask with Acai & Vanilla 14 ml

Cheapest offer

The Mario Badescu Lip Mask with Acai & Vanilla is an award-winning and luxurious night care for the lips. The mask provides intensive moisturisation overnight and makes lips noticeably softer and smoother in the morning. The lip care is enriched with high-quality, natural ingredients such as botanical extracts and oils that pamper the sensitive skin of the lips. Rich ingredients for soft, supple lips The secret of the effect lies in the acai berries, which are not considered a superfood with great effects for nothing. Not only are they extremely rich in vitamin C and vitamin A, they also contain omega-3, omega-6 and omega-9 fatty acids. And the delicate vanilla notes make lip care pure relaxation. The Mario Badescu Lip Mask with Acai & Vanilla was named the Best New Fall Skincare Product by Forbes in 2022 and has since become a true skincare classic. The Overnight Lip Mask With Acai & Vanilla can be perfectly incorporated into your evening skincare and beauty ritual. Simply apply the m
£9.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Mario Badescu Lip Balm
£4.92
49.2 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mario Badescu Lip care Mint Balm 10 g
£5.26
£598.00 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mario Badescu Lip Balm - Rose for Women 0.35 oz Lip Balm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mario Badescu Lip Balm - Rose for Women 0.35 oz Lip Balm
£12.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mario Badescu Lip Mask With Coconut And Mango 14G
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95