Mario Badescu Lip care Balm Acai + Vanilla 14 ml

Mario Badescu Skin care Lip care Lip Balm Acai + Vanilla

Mario Badescu Lip care Balm Acai + Vanilla 14 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.26
£427.14 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Mario Badescu Lip Balm 10g - Acai & Vanilla

1-3 working days
£7.40
Delivery from £2.95

Mario Badescu Acai and Vanilla Lip Balm 10g

2 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mario Badescu Acai and Vanilla Lip Balm 10g

2 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95
Mario Badescu Lip care Balm Acai + Vanilla 14 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Mario Badescu Lip Balm Acai + Vanilla , you can say goodbye to chapped and dry lips! This rich lip balm restores moisture and suppleness to the sensitive and delicate skin on your lips. The rich, oil-based lip balm combines nutrient-rich jojoba and olive oil with the beneficial properties of acai berry and the sweet scent of vanilla to optimally moisturise the skin and protect it from external influences. Aloe extract soothes the delicate skin on the lips and makes them super soft and elastic. The Acai + Vanilla Lip Balm from Mario Badescu is the ideal companion for your handbag. The lip balm can be used several times a day as required and immediately moisturises and helps with chapped lips . The lip balm can also be applied in an extra thick layer as a treatment for particularly demanding or dry lips. Mario Badescu stands for sophisticated care complexes based on natural ingredients that are characterised by their pleasantly light feel. With the Lip Balm Acai + Vanilla, you c
£5.26
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Mario Badescu Bee Pollen Night Cream For Combination/Dry/Sensitive Skin Types 29ml
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mario Badescu Kiwi Face Scrub 118ml
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mario Badescu Witch Hazel Toner, Lavender, 8 Fl Oz
£30.66
3832.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mario Badescu Protein Night Cream For Dry/Sensitive Skin Types 29ml
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mario Badescu Ceramide Herbal Eye Cream 14ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00