Mario Badescu Lip care Rose Balm 10 g

Mario-Badescu Skin-care Lip-careRose Lip Balm

Mario Badescu Lip care Rose Balm 10 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.26
£598.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Mario Badescu Lip Balm 10g - Rose

1-3 working days
£7.40
Delivery from £2.95

Mario Badescu Rose Lip Balm 10g

2 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mario Badescu Rose Lip Balm 10g

8-9 days
£8.51
Delivery from £6.00

Mario Badescu Lip Balm 10g Rose

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.85
Delivery from £7.60

Mario Badescu Rose Lip Balm 10 g

2-7 days delivery
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mario Badescu The Hydrating Bundle

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery
Mario Badescu Lip care Rose Balm 10 g

Cheapest offer

The rich and buttery soft Rose Lip Balm from Mario Badescu gently melts on the lips . The product moisturises and nourishes dry lips, leaving them soft and supple . Ingredients such as cocoa butter, shea butter and almond, coconut and raspberry seed oil are responsible for this. These ingredients have an antioxidant effect and intensively nourish the lips . In addition to its pleasant feel, the lip balm caresses the senses with a pleasant rose fragrance. All these properties make the product a valuable part of your lip care regime. Apply the product as needed, for example daily. Responsible and versatile lip care The Rose Lip Balm from Mario Badescu is vegan, paraben-free, sulphate-free and cruelty-free. It is suitable for all skin types and is particularly beneficial for dry and sensitive lips. Accordingly, it also creates a nourishing base for using other make-up such as lipstick. Make sure to apply the lip balm sparingly and leave it on for a short time if you want to apply it direc
£5.26
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Mario Badescu Bee Pollen Night Cream For Combination/Dry/Sensitive Skin Types 29ml
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mario Badescu Kiwi Face Scrub 118ml
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mario Badescu Witch Hazel Toner, Lavender, 8 Fl Oz
£30.66
3832.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mario Badescu Protein Night Cream For Dry/Sensitive Skin Types 29ml
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mario Badescu Ceramide Herbal Eye Cream 14ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00