Maritime Safety Law and Policies of the European Union and th... - 9783540698715

Used Offers from

Maritime Safety Law and Policies of the European Union and th... - 9783540698715

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.94
Free Delivery

Maritime Safety Law and Policies of the Europea. Christodoulou-Varotsi<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.12
Free Delivery

Christodoulou-Varots - Maritime Safety Law and Policies of the Europea - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Titanic Law and Policy: The Wreck’s Role In Changing International Maritime Safety and Salvage Law (SpringerBriefs in Archaeology)
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preventing Terrorist Attacks at Sea : Maritime Terrorism Risk and International Law
£39.89
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHS for Maritime Transport: Safety Compliance for Ports, Stevedoring and Marine Terminals
£29.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLAS: consolidated text of the International Convention for the Safety of Life at Sea, 1974, as amended
£62.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maritime Accident and Incident Investigation
£56.99
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maritime Safety Law and Policies of the European Union and th... - 9783540698715

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Transportation / Publication Name: Maritime Safety Law and Policies of the European Union and the United States of America : Antagonism or Synergy? / Book Title: Maritime Safety Law and Policies of the European Union and the... / ProductImageZoomGUID: jZMAAOSwEcxf~d0F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 91986895 / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Item Length: 9.3 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Maritime Safety Law and Policies of the European Union and the United States of America : Antagonism or Synergy? by Iliana Christodoulou-Varotsi (2008, Hardcover) / Subject: Transportation / Publication Year: 2008 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783540698715 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9783540698715 / ISBN-13: 9783540698715 / Item Height: 0.2 in / Author: Iliana Christodoulou-Varotsi / ISBN-10: 354069871X / Item Weight: 33.5 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: Xvi, 162 Pages
£73.94
ebay.co.uk