Marker Squire 10 Ski Bindings, 85mm Black/Anthracite

MARKER Squire 10 85mm - Children - Black / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Marker Squire 10 Ski Bindings, 85mm Black/Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£104.95
Free Delivery

Marker - Squire 10 85mm (+Screw Kit) - Ski binding

4 to 5 working days
£114.40
Delivery from £19.99
Marker Squire 10 Ski Bindings, 85mm Black/Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and sturdy, reliable performance for young and lightweight skiers. Markers Squire 10 the new little brother of the squire range for lightweight or younger skiers. This binding super lightweight, sturdy and compact. The adjustable toe piece height makes this binding able to compensate for a variety of different boot heights, meaning everyone will have reliable releases.The lightweight design and DIN of 3-10 makes this binding suited for very lightweight or younger skiers who are into freestyle and all mountain skiing. These bindings provide lightweight reliable performance across different skiing styles.The Squire 10 compatible with Alpine soles as well as Gripwalk soles. This binding has all the same great durability, power transmission and torsional stiffness that riders all over the world have come to expect from Markers Royal family, and works with an even broader range of ski boots
£104.95
2-3 working days
absolute-snow.co.uk

Similar products

MARKER Squire 10 100mm - Children - Black / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Marker - Freeride/Freestyle ski bindings - Squire 10 +Screw Kit Black/Anthracite Black one size
£93.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99