Marker Squire 11 Ski Bindings 90mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£118.95
Free Delivery

Marker Squire 11 90 mm Bindings Black

Delivery in 4 days
£132.92
Delivery from £4.99

Marker Squire 11 2027 Ski Bindings black 90

5-7
£133.29
Free Delivery

Marker 7424V1.MA Squire 11 90mm Colour: Black, Size: one size

Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery
Marker Squire 11 Ski Bindings 90mm Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing Markers latest greatest lightweight freeride binding Markers Squire 11 one of the most popular bindings on the market, designed for freestyle newcomers, lighter-weight riders and in-bounds skiers. The Squire 11 super lightweight, sturdy and compact. This due to the upgraded Hollow Linkage heel piece and Triple Pivot Lite toe piece, which requires 30 less step in force than previous models and includes an anti-ice rail. The adjustable toe piece height makes this binding able to compensate for a variety of different boot heights, meaning everyone will have reliable releases.The lightweight design and DIN of 3-11 make this the perfect binding for lightweight skiers, freestyle skiers and those trying out wider skis for the first time. These bindings provide lightweight reliable performance across different skiing styles.The Squire 11 compatible with Alpine soles as well as Gripwalk soles. It has all the same great durability, power transmission and torsional stiffness that ride
£118.95
2-3 working days
absolute-snow.co.uk

Similar products

Marker Squire 11 Ski Bindings 100mm Black
£118.95
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marker Squire 11 Ski Bindings 110mm White
£116.95
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marker Squire 11 Ski Bindings 90mm White
£116.95
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marker - Freeride/freestyle ski bindings - Squire 11 Black/Anthracite Black one size
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99