Marketing Research - 9781446256152

Marketing Research: A Managerial Approach by Al Marshall (English) Paperback Boo

Marketing Research - 9781446256152

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.71
Free Delivery

Marketing Research

3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Marketing Research: A Managerial Approach - Paperback NEW Marshall, Al 06/03/202

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.34
Free Delivery

Marketing Research : A Managerial Approach by Al Marshall (2023, Book, Other)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.23
Free Delivery

Marketing Research: A Managerial Approach by Al Marshall (English) Paperback Boo

£71.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marketing Research: A Concise Introduction
£41.17
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Qualitative Marketing Research: A Cultural Approach (Introducing Qualitative Methods Series)
£55.86
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Advances in Global Marketing: A Research Anthology
£143.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
How to Achieve Societal Impact through Engaged and Collaborative Scholarship: A Guide to Purposeful Marketing Research (How To Guides)
£41.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marketing Research: A Global Outlook
£21.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marketing Research - 9781446256152

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Reference, Business & Economics / Publication Name: Marketing Research : a Managerial Approach / Book Title: Marketing Research / Item Length: 0.2 in / Publisher: SAGE Publications, The Limited / Subject: General, Commerce / Publication Year: 2023 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 3.8 in / Author: Al Marshall / Item Width: 3 in / Item Weight: 18.9 oz. / Number of Pages: 296 Pages
£46.71
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.