Marklin Museum BR24 Steam Passenger Train Set VI 1:220 Scale, Z Scale

Marklin 81874 Museum BR24 Steam Passenger Starter Set VI

Marklin Museum BR24 Steam Passenger Train Set VI 1:220 Scale, Z Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Delivery from £4.95

Marklin 81874 Museum BR24 Steam Passenger Starter Set VI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.95
Free Delivery

Märklin Model Railway Starter Pack 81874 "Museum Passenger Train with Steam Train BR 24 - Locomotive Track Z, 24 cm, Made of Metal with Plastic Tender, from 15 Years

In stock
£319.95
Free Delivery

Märklin Model Railway Starter Pack 81874 "Museum Passenger Train with Steam Train BR 24 - Locomotive Track Z, 24 cm, Made of Metal with Plastic Tender, from 15 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£322.14
Free Delivery

Marklin MN81874 Museum BR24 Steam Passenger Starter Set VI Z Scale

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.95
Free Delivery

Märklin Model Railway Starter Pack 81874 "Museum Passenger Train with Steam Train BR 24 - Locomotive Track Z, 24 cm, Made of Metal with Plastic Tender, from 15 Years

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£344.99
Delivery from £9.00

Märklin Model Railway Starter Pack 81874 "Museum Passenger Train with Steam Train BR 24 - Locomotive Track Z, 24 cm, Made of Metal with Plastic Tender, from 15 Years

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£394.83
Free Delivery

Marklin Museum BR24 Steam Passenger Train Set VI 1:220 Scale, Z Scale

Cheapest offer

Replica of: BR 24 / Grade: C-10 Mint-Brand New / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Diecast / MPN: MN81874 / Scale: 1:220 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: Z / Brand: Märklin / Type: Locomotive / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Features: Painted / Time Period Manufactured: 2000-Now / Country of Origin: Germany
£309.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.