Happy Homewares Marrakech Designed White Metal Floral Decoration Pendant Shade - Size: 19 x 29 x 29cm - Wilko

Marrakech Designed White Metal Pendant Light Shade with Floral Decoration, White

Happy Homewares Marrakech Designed White Metal Floral Decoration Pendant Shade - Size: 19 x 29 x 29cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Unique Moroccan Designed White Metal Circular Pendant Light Shade with Floral Decor, 29cm Diameter and Maximum 60watt Bulb Allowed by Happy Homewares

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Marrakech Designed White Metal Pendant Light Shade with Floral Decoration

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Moroccan Designed White Metal Pendant Light Shade With Floral Decoration

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Marrakech Designed Metal Pendant Light Shade with Floral Decoration in White | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares White 12 inches

3-5 working days
£25.73

Marrakech Designed White Metal Pendant Light Shade with Floral Decoration, White

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Marrakech Travel Print Marrakech Wall art Black and white Poster A4 Print only 21 X 29.7cm (8.3x11.7inch)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Ichi Marrakech Blanc M
£33.04
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Happy Homewares Marrakech Designed White Metal Floral Decoration Pendant Shade - Size: 19 x 29 x 29cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Marrakech style metal non-electrical circular pendant shade with intricate laser-cut decoration. Finished in matt white, the product dimensions are: Height - 19cm, Depth - 29cm, Width - 29cm. The maximum wattage allowed is 60W. Please note that the ceiling rose and cable is not included - the pendant shade only is being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included.
£23.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)