Marshall Middleton Bluetooth Wireless Portable Speaker, 20+ hours portable playtime, water resistent IP67 - Black & Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£164.99
Delivery from £3.99

MARSHALL Middleton Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.99
Free Delivery

Marshall 1006034 Middleton Bluetooth speaker Black & Brass Compact...

Unknown
£366.36
Marshall Middleton Bluetooth Wireless Portable Speaker, 20+ hours portable playtime, water resistent IP67 - Black & Brass

Cheapest offer

Carry the heaviest portable sound in your hand. Middleton utilises True Stereophonic, a unique form of multi-directional stereo sound from Marshall to deliver the ultimate immersive experience wherever you roam. Middleton is equally at home in the festival mud or on your polished sideboard thanks to its iconic yet durable design. With a rugged IP67 dust- and water-resistant build, a bit of rain and dirt won’t get under its skin Middleton keeps the music going with 20+ hours of portable playtime on a single charge. When you do need to charge, plug in your speaker and you’ll be back to full battery in only 4.5 hours - the next encore is never far away. Connect Middleton to other Middleton speakers and amplify the sound with a multi-speaker Stack session. Middleton’s sturdy build comprises 55% post-consumer recycled plastic from used electronics, water bottles and automotive light covers, and is 100% PVC-free.
£164.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful audio output for immersive listening experience
• Stylish and durable design, perfect for outdoor use
• Long battery life with smart connectivity features

Similar products

Marshall 1006262 Middleton Bluetooth speaker Beige Cream
£370.15
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Marshall Middleton II Bluetooth Portable Speaker, 30+ hours portable playtime, waterproof IP67 - Black & Brass
£255.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hzycwgone Case Bag for Marshall Middleton Bluetooth Wireless Portable Speaker,Middleton Hard EVA Carrying Case Shoulder Bag w/Extra Mesh Pocket for Cable and Accessories(Black + Gray)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger Board for Marshall Middleton Bluetooth Speaker Replacement Charging Port Board Spare Parts
£25.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elonbo Carrying Case for Marshall Middleton Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Speaker Travel Protective Bag Storage Cover, Extra Mesh Pocket Fits Charging Cable, Champagne Gold
£27.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.31