Marshall MS-2

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £24.80

Marshall MS-2 Micro Amp Black

Cheapest Price
5 days
£29.00
Delivery from £2.99

Marshall MS-2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.00
Delivery from £8.90

Marshall MS2 Micro Stack Amplifier - Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Marshall MS2 Micro Amp - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.13
Free Delivery

Marshall MS2 Micro Amp - Black

In stock
£43.72
Delivery from £5.90

Marshall MS2 Micro Amp - Black

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Marshall MS2 Micro Amp - Black

In stock
£47.81
Delivery from £19.00

Thomann Electric Kazoo Neon Green Set

1-3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Marshall MS-2R Mini Battery-Powered Guitar Amplifier (Red)
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
myVolts 9V power supply adaptor compatible with Marshall MS-2 Micro Amp - UK plug
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marshall MS-4
£34.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Classic Replacement Power Supply for MARSHALL MS-2
£20.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshall MS-2

Cheapest offer

Marshall MS-2, Micro Amplifier@+The MS-2 is the ultimate mini amp. It is powered by battery or mains power and you will find lurking in its small 14 x 11 x 6 cm case a genuine, rich Marshall sound. This little miracle of sound can be switched to clean and overdrive mode and has a tone control with extreme bandwidth.@+@+Additionally, there is also a headphone connector through which an external power amplifier can be controlled.@+@+, Combo Amplifier for Electric Guitar, Transistor amplifier with belt clip, Ideal for on the road or at home, 1 Channel, Power: 1 Watt, Equipment: 1x 2" speaker, Control: Volume, Tone, Switch: Off / On / Overdrive, Instrument input: 6.3 mm stereo jack, Headphone / preamp output: 6.3 mm stereo jack, Mains adapter connection: Hollow female plug 5.5 x 2.1 mm Minus polarity inside, Power supply with a 9 V battery or via 9 V DC mains adapter (both not included in delivery - suitable mains adapter: art. #409939#), Dimensions (W x D x H): 110 x 60 x 140 mm, Weight:
£29.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)