Marshall Tufflex Pipe Socket/Joiner for 68MM Round Downpipe RWS1 (White)

Marshall Tufflex Pipe Socket/Joiner for 68MM Round Downpipe RWS1 (Clay)

Marshall Tufflex Pipe Socket/Joiner for 68MM Round Downpipe RWS1 (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.05
Delivery from £5.49

Marshall Tufflex Pipe Socket/Joiner for 68MM Round Downpipe RWS1 (Black)

In stock
£5.22
Delivery from £6.45

Marshall Tufflex Pipe Socket/Joiner for 68MM Round Downpipe RWS1 (Clay)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.25
Delivery from £4.49
Marshall Tufflex Pipe Socket/Joiner for 68MM Round Downpipe RWS1 (White)

Cheapest offer

Tough and colour-fast, Manufacturer: Marshall Tufflex
£4.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pack of 2 x Marshall Tufflex Square 65mm Down Pipe Clip Flush RWSC2 Black White Brown Clay (Brown)
£6.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Pack of 2 X Marshall Tufflex Pipe Clip, Bracket,Fixing for 68MM Downpipe RWC1 (Black)
£7.22
3.61 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
Marshall Tufflex Square 65mm Pipe Socket/Joiner RWSS1 Black White Brown Clay (Black)
£8.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
Marshall Tufflex Square 65mm Down Pipe 90 Degree Angle Bend Elbow RWSB1 Black White Brown Clay (Black)
£7.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45