Marshalltown M65SSD 65Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Square Durasoft® Handle

Marshalltown 65Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Square Corner Trowel

Marshalltown M65SSD 65Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Square Durasoft® Handle

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.93
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M65SSD Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Square ...

Unknown
£23.48

Marshalltown 65Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Square Corner Trowel

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown 65Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Square Corner Trowel

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M/T65SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M65 Inside Corner Trowel Square Radius Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£30.07
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 65SSD Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Square DuraSoft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 65Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Square Durasoft Handle in Red Marshalltown Red

3-5 working days
£31.62

Marshalltown 65Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Square Corner Trowel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Internal Corner Trowel 65SSD Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle
£26.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Square DuraSoft Handle
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M66SSD Stainless Steel Int Corner Trowel Rounded Dura...
£27.79
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Marshalltown M65SSD 65Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Square Durasoft® Handle

Cheapest offer

Internal corner trowel designed for forming internal corners after plastering. Stainless steel blades with back mountings. Light and easy to use with comfortable DuraSoft® handles. Available with square or 1/2in radius rounded corners. Size: 150 x 63 x 63mm (6 x 2.1/2 x 2.1/2in).Marshalltown 65SSD Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Square Size: 150 x 63mm (6in x 2.1/2in).PTDM/T65SSD
£22.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com