Marshalltown ME91D Bent Scraper 3In

Marshalltown Bent Scraper ME91D 3" DuraSoft Handle for Vinyl, Carpet, Wallpaper & Adhesives

Marshalltown ME91D Bent Scraper 3In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.60
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Bent Scraper 3in with DuraSoft Handle - ME91D for Vinyl, Carpet, Wallpaper & Adhesives

2-3 days
£8.04
Free Delivery

Marshalltown ME91D Bent Scraper, Silver

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown ME91D Bent Scraper, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown ME91D Bent Scraper, Silver

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

Marshalltown ME91D Bent Scraper, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Me91D Bent Scraper 3In M/tme91D

1-3 working days
£20.98
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown ME91D Bent Scraper 3In

Cheapest offer

This Marshalltown Bent Scraper is perfect for removing vinyl flooring carpet wallpaper and adhesives. It is fitted with a resilient DuraSoft® handle that provides a soft feel reduces fatigue and offers excellent durability. Its a threaded end accepts standard broom handles. Blade Width: 3inPTDM/TME91D
£4.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com