Marshalltown Mxs64 Mxs64 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 X 4In M/tmxs64

Marshalltown Cement Finishing Trowel MXS64 – Carbon Steel, Wooden Handle, 14 x 4 in

Marshalltown Mxs64 Mxs64 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 X 4In M/tmxs64

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.04
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown MXS64 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 x 4in M/TMXS64

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.98
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS64 14x4-inch Cement Trowel - Wooden Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.34
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS64 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 x 4in

Unknown
£67.39

Marshalltown MXS64 4" X 14" Finishing Trowel with Curved Wood Handle

In stock
£99.99
99.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £9.00
Marshalltown Mxs64 Mxs64 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 X 4In M/tmxs64

Cheapest offer

Marshalltown Finishing Trowels, whether for concrete or plaster, are crafted from the highest quality materials using the best design standards, blades are cross-ground to hold their shape.The aluminium alloy mountings are fully heat treated for strength, they are polished and machine-finished to ensure a perfect handle-to-post-fit. The exclusive Diamond Shank fits exactly into the square hole of the bass wood handle to eliminate turn. Hardened steel rivets properly sized and computer fitted for added strength are used to attach the blade to the mounting. Since Marshalltown Trowels are not welded, there is no embrittlement problem to cause premature breaking.The extra large toe rivet adds additional strength at this point.Wooden curved handle, Size. 350 x 100mm (14 x 4 in).
£55.04
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Marshalltown MXS73 Mxs73 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 X 4.3/4In
£54.88
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown Cement Trowel MXS66 16 x 4 in Wooden Handle Silver
£57.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MXS77 Mxs77 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 18 X 4.1/2In
£64.31
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Trowel MXS73 14 x 4 3/4-inch Wooden Handle
£50.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery