Marshalltown M25RD Curved Outside Corner Trowel - Stainless Steel

Marshalltown Curved Outside Corner Trowel M25RD - DuraSoft Handle, 5 in

Marshalltown M25RD Curved Outside Corner Trowel - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£23.60
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown 25RD Drywall & Plastering Radius Corner Trowels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.83
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 25RD Drywall & Plastering Radius Corner Trowels

In stock
£23.88
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 25RD Drywall & Plastering Radius Corner Trowels

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 25RD Drywall & Plastering Radius Corner Trowels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.35
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M25RD Curved Outside Corner Tool with DuraSoft Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M25RD Curved Outside Corner Trowel DuraSoft Handle 5in - M/TM25RD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M25RD Curved Outside Corner Trowel

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown 25RD Drywall & Plastering Radius Corner Trowels

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown M25RD Curved Outside Corner Trowel - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown M25RD Curved Outside Corner Trowel delivers professional-grade finishing performance engineered for demanding drywall applications. Crafted from a single piece of flexible stainless steel, this lightweight tool ensures smooth, efficient strokes throughout extended use. The radius-style blade design eliminates lines and marks typically left by square-end trowels, delivering seamless professional results on tapered corners. The resilient DuraSoft handle provides enhanced comfort and grip, reducing user fatigue during prolonged finishing tasks. Manufactured in the USA from premium materials, this trowel offers exceptional durability and rust resistance for reliable long-term performance. The flexible stainless steel construction ensures optimal control when embedding tape and applying finishing coats. Features & Benefits: Ideal for embedding tape, smoothing drywall mud, and finishing tapered corners. Radius-style blade reduces lines and marks for seamless professional res
£23.60
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk