Marshalltown MDR389 Mdr-389 Durasoft® Drywall Rasp With Rails 140Mm (5.1/2In)

Marshalltown Drywall Rasp MDR390 - 5.1/2" Durasoft Handle, No Guide Rails

Marshalltown MDR389 Mdr-389 Durasoft® Drywall Rasp With Rails 140Mm (5.1/2In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 132mm Drywall Rasp With Guide Edges

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Dry Wall Rasp With Rails

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Dry Wall Rasp With Rails

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown MDR389 Durasoft Grip Drywall Rasp with Guide Rails - Burgundy/Steel

Branch Delivery
£19.94
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown MDR390 Drywall Rasp 5.1/2" No Guide Rails Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£20.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marshalltown Dry Wall Rasp DR389 – DuraSoft, with Rails for Plastering
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Drywall Panel Lifter, Drywall Rasp, Drywall Tool Includes Built in Bottle Opener, Lightweight, Non-Clogging Rasp, Door Hanging Tool, PL589, Red
£29.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Dry Wall Rasp M/TDR390 MDR390 DR390 Without Rails, Red
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown - MDR-390 Drywall Rasp without Rails 140mm (5.1/2in)
£16.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Mdr-389 Durasoft Drywall Rasp With Rails 140mm (5.1/2in)
£24.85
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MDR389 Mdr-389 Durasoft® Drywall Rasp With Rails 140Mm (5.1/2In)

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown MDR-389 Drywall Rasp has a stainless steel blade that works in both directions. Fitted with guide rails and a DuraSoft® handle for comfort. Specification Size: 140mm (5.1/2in).PTDM/TDR389
£14.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com