Marshalltown M897 M897 Eggbeater Mixer 762Mm (30In)

Marshalltown Eggbeater Mixer M897 130 mm / 762 mm (30 in)

Marshalltown M897 M897 Eggbeater Mixer 762Mm (30In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.64
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M897 Eggbeater Mixer 130mm 762mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Marshalltown M897 Eggbeater Mixer

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Marshalltown 897 Eggbeater Mixer

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 897 Eggbeater Mixer

In stock
£18.52
Free Delivery

Drywall & Plastering Mixer Eggbeater

3-5 days
£18.73
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M897 Eggbeater Mixer - 762mm (30-Inch) For Paint And Drywall Mud

1-3 working days
£18.88
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown 897 Eggbeater Mixer

In stock
£18.92
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 897 Eggbeater Mixer

In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Marshalltown M897 M897 Eggbeater Mixer 762Mm (30In)

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown M897 Eggbeater Mixer is ideal for stirring and blending paint and drywall mud quickly and lump-free. This mixer will fit the average drill size at an optimum speed of 500-900 rpm. Length: 762mm (30in)Shaft: 7/16in HexPTDM/TM897
£12.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com