Marshalltown MPB145D Mpb145D Pre-Worn Permashape® Finishing Trowel Durasoft® Handle 14 X 5In

Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MPB145D Pre-worn PermaShape Carbon Steel 14" x 5" Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown MPB145D Mpb145D Pre-Worn Permashape® Finishing Trowel Durasoft® Handle 14 X 5In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.14
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, Broken-in High Carbon Steel 356 x 127mm Blade, DuraSoft Handle, PB145D

In stock
£63.34
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, Broken-in High Carbon Steel 356 x 127mm Blade, DuraSoft Handle, PB145D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.39
Free Delivery

Marshaltown Mpb145D Pre-Worn Permashape Finishing Trowel Durasoft Handle 14 X 5In One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£66.00
Delivery from £3.99

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, Broken-in High Carbon Steel 356 x 127mm Blade, DuraSoft Handle, PB145D

In stock
£66.04
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, Broken-in High Carbon Steel 356 x 127mm Blade, DuraSoft Handle, PB145D

In stock
£67.11
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pre-Worn In Plaster Trowel 14" 5"

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Pre-Worn In Plaster Trowel

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, Broken-in High Carbon Steel 356 x 127mm Blade, DuraSoft Handle, PB145D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS1DSS Stainless Steel Durasoft 11 x 4 1/2 in
£59.39
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MARSHALLTOWN The Premier Line PB56D Concrete Finishing Trowel 12 X 3 Permashape Broken in
£62.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPB145D Mpb145D Pre-Worn Permashape® Finishing Trowel Durasoft® Handle 14 X 5In

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown MPB Permashape finishing trowel is a top quality plastering trowel with pre-worn shape which eliminates line and ripple marks right from the start. High-grade hardened and tempered carbon steel blade with bevelled work edges which prevents surface aggregate popping and the correct blade shape allows novice finishers to be able to produce a professional job. The curved DuraSoft® handle is held firmly by a nut and washer.Marshalltown MPB145D Pre-Worn Plasterer's Trowel Size: 350 x 125mm (14 x 5in).PTDM/TMPB145D
£62.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com