Marshalltown MXS13DSS Mxs13Ssd Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Durasoft® 13 X 5In

Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown MXS13DSS Mxs13Ssd Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Durasoft® 13 X 5In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.82
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13DSS 13x5-inch Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£65.06
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13DSS 13x5-inch Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel - Durasoft Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.11
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13DSS 13x5-inch Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£69.88
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Plasters Finishing Trowel 13" 5"

1-3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Plasters Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Mxs13Dss Mxs13Ssd Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Durasoft 13 X 5In M/tmxs13Dss

1-3 working days
£71.83
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown MXS13DSS MXS13SSD Plasterer's Finishing Trowel DuraSoft 13 x 5in M/

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.84
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13DSS 13x5-inch Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel - Durasoft Handle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Marshalltown MXS13DSS Mxs13Ssd Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Durasoft® 13 X 5In

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown MXS Plasterer's Finishing Trowel is great for concrete or plaster. It has an aluminium alloy mounting which is very light but as strong as steel. The flexible blade is of the highest grade spring stainless steel tempered ground and polished and is fastened to the mounting with ten hard steel rivets. The curved DuraSoft® handle is held firmly by a nut and washer. The blade is made from stainless steel which is easier to clean. These trowels do not corrode and are therefore much longer lasting.Marshalltown MXS13SSD Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Size: 330 x 125mm (13 x 5in).PTDM/TMXS13DSS
£64.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.