NELA GOLD NELAFLEX II Plasterers Plastering Finishing Trowel 8", 11",14",16",18"

Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS73GSD - Gold Stainless Steel, Durasoft® Handle, 14 x 4-3/4 in

NELA GOLD NELAFLEX II Plasterers Plastering Finishing Trowel 8", 11",14",16",18"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Finishing Trowel, 121 x 356 mm, Golden Stainless Steel Blade, Curved DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, MXS73GSD

In stock
£71.64
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Finishing Trowel, 121 x 356 mm, Golden Stainless Steel Blade, Curved DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, MXS73GSD

In stock
£71.69
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Finishing Trowel, 121 x 356 mm, Golden Stainless Steel Blade, Curved DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, MXS73GSD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.70
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Finishing Trowel, 121 x 356 mm, Golden Stainless Steel Blade, Curved DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, MXS73GSD

In stock
£81.89
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73GSD Gold Finishing Trowel DuraSoft® Handle 14 x 4.3/4in M/TMX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.88
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Finishing Trowel, 121 x 356 mm, Golden Stainless Steel Blade, Curved DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, MXS73GSD

In stock
£82.97
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Finishing Trowel, 121 x 356 mm, Golden Stainless Steel Blade, Curved DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, MXS73GSD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.93
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Finishing Trowel, 121 x 356 mm, Golden Stainless Steel Blade, Curved DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, MXS73GSD

In stock
£85.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NELA GOLD NELAFLEX II Plasterers Plastering Finishing Trowel 8", 11",14",16",18"

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: finishing / Brand: Nela / Tool Type: Trowels / Type: Trowels / Trowel Size: 14" (355mm) 10883511BK / Featured Refinements: Nela Trowel / MPN: 10883011 nelafelx 2 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: United States
£54.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle
£50.72
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS1DSS Stainless Steel Durasoft 11 x 4 1/2 in
£63.10
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£67.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery