Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M/T23D Dry Wall Inside Corner Trowel DuraSoft HDL

Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.33
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

In stock
£28.52
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

In stock
£28.60
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Drywall Corner Trowel 4"

Branch Delivery
£29.09
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

In stock
£29.57
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

In stock
£31.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle

Cheapest offer

One piece flexible stainless steel Aluminium mounting Flexes to form a perfect 90° corner during use Durasoft handle Comfortable to use, Weight: 0.43651527876 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£19.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown MPB145GSD 14x5-inch Gold Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel & M/T23D Internal Dry Wall Corner Trowel with Durasoft Handle
£78.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49