MARSHALLTOWN 20 Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float, Concrete, 20 Inches, DuraSoft Handle, Cast Magnesium Blade, Made in the USA, 146D

Marshalltown M146D Premier Line 146D 20-Inch by 3-1/8-Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float with DuraSoft Handle, 1

MARSHALLTOWN 20 Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float, Concrete, 20 Inches, DuraSoft Handle, Cast Magnesium Blade, Made in the USA, 146D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.59
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN 20 Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float, Concrete, 20 Inches, DuraSoft Handle, Cast Magnesium Blade, Made in the USA, 146D

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.89
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M146D Magnesium Float Square End 20" x 3.1/8" Durasoft Handle

10-15 days
£73.19
Delivery from £15.00

MARSHALLTOWN 20 Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float, Concrete, 20 Inches, DuraSoft Handle, Cast Magnesium Blade, Made in the USA, 146D

Cheapest offer

20 Inch blade length Extruded from very hard, durable, lightweight magnesium. Magnesiun concrete floats product a smoother finish than a wood float. One of Marshalltown's most popular concrete finishing tools, and Marshalltown's most popular float design, these Marshalltown floats are recommend for use with entrained concrete. Comfortable DuraSoft handle is positioned to give the tool perfect balance Made in the USA with Global Materials, Weight: 1.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown The Premier Line
£46.59
amazon.co.uk