MARSHALLTOWN Wide London Brick Trowel, 279 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 34 11FG

Marshalltown M3411D 11 Inch Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel Durasoft Handle

MARSHALLTOWN Wide London Brick Trowel, 279 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 34 11FG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Wide London Brick Trowel, 279 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 34 11FG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Wide London Brick Trowel, 279 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 34 11FG

In stock
£62.58
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M3411D 34D Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel DuraSoft Handle 11in M/

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.24
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 34D Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel Durasoft Handle 11In M/T3411D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.89
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Wide London Brick Trowel, 279 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 34 11FG

In stock
£69.94
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Wide London Brick Trowel, 279 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 34 11FG

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown 34D Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel DuraSoft® Handle 11in M/T3411

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MARSHALLTOWN Wide London Brick Trowel, 279 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 34 11FG

Cheapest offer

Forged from a single piece of high grade tool steel for superior strength and wear. Strong impact area to provide extra endurance and the flexibility produces the distinct feel of Marshalltown brick trowels. The handle rise is set for the correct hang and balance to ensure comfortable use. The width on this trowel is wider than the standard London pattern brick trowel, allowing you to hold and move more mortar or concrete. Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products., Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£57.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk