Marshalltown M3508D M3508D Blued Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 200Mm (8In)

Marshalltown M3508D Blued Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft Handle 200mm (8in) M/T3508

Marshalltown M3508D M3508D Blued Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.38
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Drywall Joint Taping Knife 200mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Drywall Joint Taping Knife

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M3508D Taping Knife Blue Steel 8" x 3" Durasoft Handle

3-5 days
£22.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marshalltown 3508D M3508D Taping Knife 8-inch - Durasoft Handle
£18.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512D Blued Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft® Handle 300m...
£19.57
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Marshalltown M3512SD Stainless Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft® Handle...
£32.45
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Marshalltown M3508D M3508D Blued Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown Taping Knives are available with either a blue steel flexible blade or a stainless steel blade. They are fitted with a comfortable DuraSoft® handle and are primarily used for smoothing jointing tape in drywall applications.The Marshalltown M3508D Taping Knife is made from blued steel. Size: 200 x 75mm (8 x 3in).PTDM/T3508D
£16.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com