Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife 12-inch - Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife 12-inch - Durasoft Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown M3512D M3512D Blued Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 300Mm (12In)

3-5 working days
£19.10
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M3512D Blued Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft® Handle 300m...

Unknown
£19.57

Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife 12-inch - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£22.93
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife 12-inch - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Drywall Joint Taping Knife 300mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Drywall Joint Taping Knife

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle

3-5 days
£25.86
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/T3512D Taping Knife 12in - Durasoft Handle

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown - M3512D Blued Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft Handle 300mm (12in)
£27.36
GBP 27.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife 12-inch - Durasoft Handle

Cheapest offer

Taping & joint knives Builders Tools Plasterers & Dry Lining Tools The Marshalltown M3512D taping knife is made from blued steel. Size: 300 x 75mm (12 x 3in)., Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£16.99
amazon.co.uk