MARSHALLTOWN London Pattern Pointing Trowel, 102 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 46 114D

Marshalltown M46114D Pointing Trowel London Pattern 4" Durasoft Handle

MARSHALLTOWN London Pattern Pointing Trowel, 102 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 46 114D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN London Pattern Pointing Trowel, 102 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 46 114D

In stock
£23.83
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN London Pattern Pointing Trowel, 102 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 46 114D

In stock
£23.88
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46114D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handl...

Unknown
£24.44

MARSHALLTOWN London Pattern Pointing Trowel, 102 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 46 114D

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN London Pattern Pointing Trowel, 102 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 46 114D

In stock
£27.76
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN London Pattern Pointing Trowel, 102 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 46 114D

In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M46114D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft® Handle 4in M/T461

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MARSHALLTOWN London Pattern Pointing Trowel, 102 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 46 114D

Cheapest offer

Forged from one piece of high carbon steel for ultimate strength and durability as there are no joints or weak points Integral finger guard protects your hand against calluses, heat and cold when using the tool Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability Ideal for touching up and finishing small and detailed areas Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£21.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown M46114D M46114D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 4in
£24.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Marshalltown M46114D 4" London Pattern Brick Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M46116D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handl...
£22.86
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Marshalltown M46115D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handl...
£35.50
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)