Marshalltown 66SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M66 Inside Corner Trowel 1/2" Radius Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown 66SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.34
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 66SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 66SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 66SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 66SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£28.41
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 66Ssd Stainless Steel Internal Rounded Corner Trowel

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M66SSD 66SSD Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Rounded DuraSof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.83
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 66SSD Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel Rounded DuraSoft® Han

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.48
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 66SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown 66SSD Internal Corner Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

Cheapest offer

Manufactured with a stainless steel blade for strength and performance Used to form inside corners with a radius of 1/2" Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability Ideal for steps or anywhere requiring a rounded corner Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products., Weight: 0.7 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£25.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk