Marshalltown M68SSD 68Ssd Stainless Steel External Corner Trowel Rounded Durasoft® Handle
Marshalltown M/T68SSD M68SSD 68ss Stainless Steel Corner Trowel-Outside 1/2in Rounded, Radius
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.07
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown M/T68SSD M68SSD 68ss Stainless Steel Corner Trowel-Outside 1/2in Rounded, Radius
In stock
£30.68
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Stainless Steel Ext Corner Trowel Rounded DuraSoft® Handle
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.45
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M68SSD Stainless Steel Ext Corner Trowel Rounded Dura...
Unknown
£32.45