Marshalltown 83 3/8" & 1/2" Brick Jointers

Marshalltown M83 Brick Jointer 3/8" x 1/2" 9.3 x 12.5

Marshalltown 83 3/8" & 1/2" Brick Jointers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.88
12.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Brick Jointer

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

M83 3/8"x1/2" Brick Jointer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £9.00
Marshalltown 83 3/8" & 1/2" Brick Jointers

Cheapest offer

brick jointer COUNTRY OF ORIGIN US, Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown Trowel Co.
£12.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

M83 3/8"x1/2" Brick Jointer
£19.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00