Marshalltown M145 M145 Square Ended Magnesium Float Shaped Wooden Handle 16 X 3.1/8In

Marshalltown Magnesium Float M145 – Square End 16" x 3.1/8" Shaped Wooden Handle

Marshalltown M145 M145 Square Ended Magnesium Float Shaped Wooden Handle 16 X 3.1/8In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.43
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 16 Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float, Concrete, Wood Handle, Standard Style Handle, 145

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.64
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 16 Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float, Concrete, Wood Handle, Standard Style Handle, 145

In stock
£38.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Light Weight Magnesium Float 16" 3" 1/8

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Light Weight Magnesium Float

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown 16 Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float, Concrete, Wood Handle, Standard Style Handle, 145

In stock
£40.37
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M145 Magnesium Float Square End 16" x 3.1/8" Shaped Wooden Handle

1-2 days
£42.73
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 16 Inch Beveled End Magnesium Hand Float, Concrete, Wood Handle, Standard Style Handle, 145

In stock
£42.81
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M145 M145 Square Ended Magnesium Float, Shaped Wooden Handle 16 X 3.1/8In M/t145

1-3 working days
£43.14
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Marshalltown M145 M145 Square Ended Magnesium Float Shaped Wooden Handle 16 X 3.1/8In

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown M145 Square Ended Magnesium Float has a shaped wooden handle that is positioned to give perfect balance and is secured with screws that will not back out. Made from very hard durable and lightweight magnesium (lighter than traditional trowels). Magnesium floats produce a smoother finish than wood. Size: 16 x 3.1/8in (400 x 80mm)PTDM/T145
£34.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.