Marshalltown Masons Brick Line

Marshalltown Masons Line M631 - Braided Nylon, Fluorescent Pink, 250 ft

Marshalltown Masons Brick Line

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M631 Masons Line 285ft - Fluorescent Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M631 Masons Line 285ft - Fluorescent Pink

In stock
£13.81
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M631 Brick Line 250ft Pink

Branch Delivery
£14.69
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown M631 Masons Line 285ft - Fluorescent Pink

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M631 Masons Line 285ft - Fluorescent Pink

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M631 Masons Line 285ft - Fluorescent Pink

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M631 Masons Line 285ft - Fluorescent Pink

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.97
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Masons Brick Line

Cheapest offer

This Fluorescent Pink Mason's Line from Marshalltown provides outstanding visibility in all lighting conditions, making it the ideal choice for projects requiring maximum visual impact. The vibrant fluorescent pink colour is highly visible against virtually any background, whilst the 76.2m (250ft) length ensures comprehensive coverage for extensive layouts. Manufactured from twisted nylon that has been heat set after winding, this line delivers superior stability and dimensional consistency throughout demanding applications. The heat-setting process permanently locks the twist configuration, preventing the line from unravelling or losing tension during use. The fluorescent pink colour excels in low-light conditions and complex site environments where standard colours may be less visible. Not affected by mortar, oil or mildew, and will not absorb water, ensuring reliable performance across all masonry, groundwork and landscaping applications regardless of weather conditions. Features an
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Brick Line M620 Twisted Nylon White 285 ft
£9.55
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M632 Masons Line 285ft - Fluorescent Yellow
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Mason's Line M635 - Bonded Nylon, Flecked White, 152 m (500 ft)
£26.51
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MARSHALLTOWN Masonry Mason's Line - Bonded - 500 Foot - Yellow and Black - Size #18 - ML613
£31.01
0.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery