MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

Marshalltown MHDT Heavy-Duty Paint Tray

MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Heavy-Duty Paint Tray

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

In stock
£16.14
Delivery from £2.59

MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown Heavy-Duty Paint Tray For Painters And Diy Enthusiasts

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

In stock
£18.38
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.97
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MARSHALLTOWN Heavy-Duty Paint Tray, 3.8 L, 42 x 5 x 33 cm, Non-Stick Solvent Resistant, Brush Magnet, Designed for 229 mm Rollers, HDT

Cheapest offer

Engineered for both professionals and DIYers to maximize efficiency while painting Solvent-resistant, non-stick material works with all paints and stains of the deep well for easy paint transfer Angled magnet creates an optimal resting position for paint brush Pour spout on each side of deep well allows for easy transfer of paint Three roller handle divots create a variety of roller handle resting positions
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Heavy-Duty Paint Tray
£14.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95