Marshalltown Joint Knife, 127 mm, Flex Blade, DuraSoft Empact Handle, JK884D

Marshalltown MJK884D Flex Joint Knife Durasoft Handle 5"

Marshalltown Joint Knife, 127 mm, Flex Blade, DuraSoft Empact Handle, JK884D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown MJK884D Durasoft Grip Flexy Jointing Knife 5" Burgundy/Steel

Branch Delivery
£15.29
Delivery from £25.00
Marshalltown Joint Knife, 127 mm, Flex Blade, DuraSoft Empact Handle, JK884D

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic handle design for comfortable grip Patent pending handle design Oversized steel handle end for hammering & Setting nails, Weight: 0.3099999997400369 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown The Premier Line
£13.16
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown MJK884D Durasoft Grip Flexy Jointing Knife 5" Burgundy/Steel
£15.29
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00