Marshalltown MXS2 290 x 115mm (11-1/2 x 4-1/2") Finishing Trowel Wood Handle

Marshalltown MXS2 Finishing Trowel Carbon Steel 11.5" x 4.5" Wooden Handle

Marshalltown MXS2 290 x 115mm (11-1/2 x 4-1/2") Finishing Trowel Wood Handle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Mxs2 Mxs2 Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle 11.1/2 X 4.1/2In M/tmxs2

1-3 working days
£51.01
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown MXS2 Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle 11.1/2 x 4.1/2in

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Wood Handle 11.1/2 x 4.1/2in M/TMXS2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.86
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS2 Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle 11.1/...

Unknown
£62.40
Marshalltown MXS2 290 x 115mm (11-1/2 x 4-1/2") Finishing Trowel Wood Handle

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Trowels / UPC: 0035965021265 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1023576820 / Depth: 9cm / Suitable For: Trowel / Weight: 458 g / Brand: Marshalltown / EAN: 0035965021265 / GTIN: 0035965021265 / Length: 316 / Model: MXS2 / Height: 29cm / Width: 11cm / Country of Origin: United States
£49.00
ebay.co.uk